Is Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork Belly, Salt, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Columbus Diced Pancetta Deli Meats - 5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwich


