Is Columbus Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Brown Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Soy Protein Isolates, Sodium Phosphates, Flavorings, Coated With Flavorings And Paprika. Contains: Soy.

Check Columbus Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad