Is Columbus Whole Salame - Sopressata Gluten Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt, corn syrup, wine, sugar, spices, fennel, chile utica, garlic, dextrose, ascorbic acid, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate

Check Columbus Whole Salame - Sopressata Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Columbus Whole Salame - Sopressata Gluten Free is available at 7 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveVonsYummy

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad