Is Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sherry Vinegar
Check Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading


