Is Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sherry Vinegar

Check Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Columela, Sherry Vinegar, Classic, 375 Ml. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading