Is Columela Vinegar Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sherry Vinegar. Sulfites.
Check Columela Vinegar Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columela Vinegar Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
Where to buy
Columela Vinegar Sherry - 12.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


