Is Colusa Rose Medm Grain White Rice - 15 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medium Grain Rice.
Check Colusa Rose Medm Grain White Rice - 15 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colusa Rose Medm Grain White Rice - 15 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colusa Rose Medm Grain White Rice - 15 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep


