Is Colussi Whole Wheat Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Flour (37%), Sunflower Oil (9%), Yeast, Salt, Barley and Wheat Malt Extract

Check Colussi Whole Wheat Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colussi Whole Wheat Crackers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Tree Nut Free? Colussi Whole Wheat Crackers | Spoonful