Is Colway Creamy Aioli Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- salted egg yolk
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil, Reconstituted Garlic (8%) (water, Garlic Powder), Thickeners (1442, 415), Sugar, Salted Egg Yolk (3%), White Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Preservative (202), Antioxidant (385, Contains 8% Garlic. Contains Egg.
Check Colway Creamy Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colway Creamy Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


