Is Colway Creamy Mushroom Simmer Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Mushrooms (Agaricus Bisporust) (7%), Onion (5%), Thickener (1442,415), Cream (1%) (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Egg Yolk Powder, Spice, Acidity Regulator (270), Dried Herb, Caramelised Sugar. Contains Milk, Egg.

Check Colway Creamy Mushroom Simmer Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping