Is COM KOM COMPANION KOMBUCHA, LOCAL PREMIUM KOMBUCHA, ORANGE SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED BLACK ASSAM TEA, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check COM KOM COMPANION KOMBUCHA, LOCAL PREMIUM KOMBUCHA, ORANGE SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go