Is Combat 100% Whey, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin

Check Combat 100% Whey, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Combat 100% Whey, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie