Is Combat Crunch, Cinnamon Twist Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Combat Crunch Protein Blend, Isomalto-oligosaccharide (Prebiotic Fiber), Vegetable Oils, Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Almonds, Water, Maltitol, Tapioca Starch, Soy Protein Isolate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cinnamon, Resistant Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sucralose
Check Combat Crunch, Cinnamon Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Combat Crunch, Cinnamon Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Where to buy
Combat Crunch, Cinnamon Twist is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


