Is Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Fipronil (0.001%). Other Ingredients (99.999%).
Check Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Combat® Max™ Ant Killing Gel .95 oz. Carded Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gooey


