Is Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Fipronil (CAS No. 120068-37-3) (0.03%), Other Ingredients: (99.97%).

Check Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Box

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown