Is Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Fipronil (CAS No. 120068-37-3) (0.03%), Other Ingredients: (99.97%).
Check Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Combat® Max™ Small Roaches Roach Killing Bait Stations 12 ct Box is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Box
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


