Is Combino Tri-Color Rotini Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Durum Wheat Flour, Dried Tomato, Dried Spinach, Niacin, Iron (ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains Wheat. It may also contain Egg.

Check Combino Tri-Color Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish