Is Combos Buffalo Blue Cheese Baked Pretzel Stuffed Snacks, Buffalo Blue Cheese Baked Pretzel Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BUTTERMILK, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE RED PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, ACETIC ACID.
Check Combos Buffalo Blue Cheese Baked Pretzel Stuffed Snacks, Buffalo Blue Cheese Baked Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Combos Buffalo Blue Cheese Baked Pretzel Stuffed Snacks, Buffalo Blue Cheese Baked Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 7 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Piece


