Is Come Ready Clean Protein Bars- Dark Chocolate And Sea Salt -- 12 Box Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Crisp, Chicory Root Fiber, Agave Syrup, Dark Chocolate Confectionery Coating, Sugar, Palm Kernel, Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Almonds, Whey Protein Crisp, Protein Concentrate, Rice Flower, Coated Oats, Dried Blueberries, Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Glycerin, Flax Seeds, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithing, Natural Flavors
Check Come Ready Clean Protein Bars- Dark Chocolate And Sea Salt -- 12 Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Come Ready Clean Protein Bars- Dark Chocolate And Sea Salt -- 12 Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
Where to buy
Come Ready Clean Protein Bars- Dark Chocolate And Sea Salt -- 12 Box is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


