Is Comfort 85 Wash Blue Skies Fabric Conditioner 3 L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cationic surfactants, ,5% perfume, hexyl cinnamal, butylphenyl methylpropional, limonene, eugenol, citronellol, benzisothiazolinone

Check Comfort 85 Wash Blue Skies Fabric Conditioner 3 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comfort 85 Wash Blue Skies Fabric Conditioner 3 L is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
Smooth