Is Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

According To Ec Regulation: 5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Perfumes, Dmdm Hydantoin, Benzisothiazolinone, Linalool, Limonene, Methylisothiazolinone

Check Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comfort Concentrate Professional Tropical Burst 178 Washes 5L is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Liquid