Is Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* 45 washes (1.35 L) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants. <5%:Non-ionic surfactants, Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Eugenol, Linalool, Benzisothiazolinone
Check Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* 45 washes (1.35 L) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* 45 washes (1.35 L) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


