Is Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* 45 washes (1.35 L) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants. <5%:Non-ionic surfactants, Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Eugenol, Linalool, Benzisothiazolinone
Check Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* 45 washes (1.35 L) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Creations Fabric Conditioner Fresh Winter Breeze Limited Edition* 45 washes (1.35 L) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


