Is Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Cationic Surfactants. <5%: Perfume, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium sorbate

Check Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comfort Creations Honeysuckle & Sandalwood Fabric Conditioner 55 Washes is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Laundry