Is Comfort Fabric Conditioner Waterlily & Lime 50 Wash 1.75 l Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic Surfactants. <5%: Perfume, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium sorbate
Check Comfort Fabric Conditioner Waterlily & Lime 50 Wash 1.75 l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Fabric Conditioner Waterlily & Lime 50 Wash 1.75 l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Comfort Fabric Conditioner Waterlily & Lime 50 Wash 1.75 l is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


