Is COMFORT CREEK FOODS, WHITE CHICKEN IN CHIPOTLE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN (WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES), SAUCE (WATER, SPICES [INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER. NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR], XANTHAN GUM).
Check COMFORT CREEK FOODS, WHITE CHICKEN IN CHIPOTLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COMFORT CREEK FOODS, WHITE CHICKEN IN CHIPOTLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
About this product
Meat · Can


