Is Comfort Fabric Conditioner Blue Skies 42 Wash 1.5L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
comfort concentrate fabric conditioner contains amongst other 5-15% cationic surfactants, perfume, hexyl cinnamal, butylphenyl methylpropional, limonene, eugenol, citronellol, benzisothiazolinone
Check Comfort Fabric Conditioner Blue Skies 42 Wash 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Fabric Conditioner Blue Skies 42 Wash 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Comfort Fabric Conditioner Blue Skies 42 Wash 1.5L is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
CreamySoft


