Is Comfort Limited Edition Fabric Conditioner Winter Warmth 33 Wash 1.16 l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Cationic surfactants. <5%: Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium Sorbate

Check Comfort Limited Edition Fabric Conditioner Winter Warmth 33 Wash 1.16 l against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft