Is Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Cationic surfactants.<5%: Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium sorbate

Check Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth