Is Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15%: Cationic surfactants.<5%: Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium sorbate
Check Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Comfort Ultimate Care Lavish Blossom Fabric Conditioner 78 Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


