Is Comfort Ultra Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Pure 58 Wash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15 - 30%: Cationic surfactants. <5%: Perfume, DMDM Hydantoin, Potassium Sorbate

Check Comfort Ultra Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Pure 58 Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comfort Ultra Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Pure 58 Wash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
CreamySmooth