Is Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
15-30%: Cationic surfactants. <5%: Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate
Check Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


