Is Comfortably Numb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Distilled Water, Pectin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Natural and Artificial Colors, Citric Acid, Hemp Oil, Sodium Citrate.
Check Comfortably Numb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Comfortably Numb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Gummy, Bar, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGifting


