Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Comforts Pediatric Grape Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose, Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Zinc Gluconate, Red 40 and Blue 1.

Check Comforts Pediatric Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comforts Pediatric Grape is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Comforts Pediatric Grape | Spoonful