Is Commensal Rosee Vegetarian Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cream (cream, Milk), Crushed Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Cauliflower Puree, Corn Starch, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Butter, Cane Sugar, Herbs, Romano Cheese, Spices. Contains: Milk.
Check Commensal Rosee Vegetarian Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Commensal Rosee Vegetarian Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


