Is COMMUNITY BEER CITRA SLICE IPA BEER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Malt, Yeast, Hops, Lemon,ange Peel
Check COMMUNITY BEER CITRA SLICE IPA BEER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COMMUNITY BEER CITRA SLICE IPA BEER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
COMMUNITY BEER CITRA SLICE IPA BEER 12 OZ CANS, 6 PK is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusBitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


