Is Community Black Tea, Orange Pekoe and Pekoe Cut, Family Size Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea.

Check Community Black Tea, Orange Pekoe and Pekoe Cut, Family Size Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Black Tea, Orange Pekoe and Pekoe Cut, Family Size Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go