Is Community Co. A Splash of Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must. Contains Sulphites.

Check Community Co. A Splash of Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingDippingTopping