Is Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non Animal Rennet. Contains Milk.
Check Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


