Is Community Co Dairy Free Olive OIl Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Olive Oil, Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Emulsifier (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Vitamins A, D.
Check Community Co Dairy Free Olive OIl Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co Dairy Free Olive OIl Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


