Is Community Co. Gluten Free Waffle Cones Vanilla Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Potato, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (322 (soy), Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Soy.
Check Community Co. Gluten Free Waffle Cones Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co. Gluten Free Waffle Cones Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


