Is Community Co. Our Farmers Greek Style Yoghurt Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Calcium, Whole Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder, Live Cultures (including Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Paracasei). Contains: Milk.

Check Community Co. Our Farmers Greek Style Yoghurt Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie