Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Community Co Our Farmers Greek Style Yoghurt Natural Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream (milk), Skim Milk Powder, Live Cultures (including Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Paracasei). Contains: Milk.

Check Community Co Our Farmers Greek Style Yoghurt Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDrinking
Wheat Free? Community Co Our Farmers Greek Style Yoghurt Natural | Spoonful