Is Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (98%) (milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzymes (non-animal Rennet, Animal Lipase)), Anti-caking Agent (460). Contains: Milk.

Check Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping