Is Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (98%) (milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Enzymes (non-animal Rennet, Animal Lipase)), Anti-caking Agent (460). Contains: Milk.
Check Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Community Co Parmesan Cheese Shaved is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


