Is Community Co. Rich Chocolate Flavoured Topping Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (3.5%), Thickener (1422, 415), Skim Milk Powder, Acidity Regulator (270), Salt, Preservative (202), Natural Flavour. Contains Milk.
Check Community Co. Rich Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co. Rich Chocolate Flavoured Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


