Is Community Co. The Perfect Pop Sweet & Salty Flavoured Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (62%), Vegetable Oil, Sugar (16%), Salt (1%). May Contain Traces Of Milk And Soy. May Contain Unpopped Corn, Care Should Be Taken Not To Consume Unpopped Kernels.

Check Community Co. The Perfect Pop Sweet & Salty Flavoured Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking