Is Community Co Traditional Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Thickeners (1442, 1450), Free Range Egg Yolk (2.7%), Salt, Mustard Flour, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid, Preservative (202), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Antioxidant (385), Lemon Oil. Contains Egg.
Check Community Co Traditional Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co Traditional Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


