Is Community Co. Vegetable Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Blended Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil).
Check Community Co. Vegetable Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Co. Vegetable Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Community Co. Vegetable Oil is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepBaking


