Is Community Coffee American Classic Medium Roast Ground Coffee 37oz Canister Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Community Coffee American Classic Medium Roast Ground Coffee 37oz Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee American Classic Medium Roast Ground Coffee 37oz Canister is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking